Registration valid after payment entry fee

Max boats   60 60 60 24 12    
Total entries   42 39 36 22 8   147
                 
Naam     3,5 7,5 15 27 35 Country Entry Fee
Nicholls Danny S   1   1   B OK
Phil Fields S 1   1     GB OK 
Martin Fields S   1       GB OK
Colin Croxford S 1         GB OK
Henk de Weerdt S 1         NL OK
Aad Bervoets S     1     NL OK
Mick Pain S       1 1 GB OK
Costa Erich S     1 1   F OK
Costa Jonah J 1         F OK
Maxime Chadeffaud S   1 1     F OK
Zack Humphries S 1   1     GB OK
David Humphries S   1       GB OK
Dave Hole S 1         GB OK
Frans Renkens S       1   NL OK
Jonas Weingaertner S 1   1     D OK
Jurgen Weingaertner S 1         D OK
Heyart Jangly S   1       L OK
Lennert Jerksten S 1 1       S OK
Rainer Kaekenmeister S   1 1     D OK
Denis Kaekenmeister S 1 1       D OK
Martin Legué S     1     NL OK
Rokus Van Ieperen S 1         NL OK
Nigel Smith S 1 1 1     GB OK
Carrier Simon S     1 1   F OK
Steve Clements S   1       GB OK
Thomas Clements J 1         GB OK
Wim Vermeulen S     1     B OK
Mark Van Ieperen S   1 1 1   NL OK
Ryszard Dziergwa S   1       PL OK
Richard den Hartog S 1   1     NL OK
Ian Folkson S       1   GB OK
Miha Folkson J 1         GB OK
Rok Folkson J 1         GB OK
Frédéric Louvet S   1 1     F OK
Mick Szebeko S   1       GB OK
Smeets Ludo S   1 1     B OK
Thomas Hansen S 1 1 1     D OK
Smeets Dieter S     1 1   B OK
Grangier Dominique S 1         F OK
Steven Kindt S     1 1   B OK
Qian Rubin S       1   CHINA OK
Shao Jing Zhao S     1     CHINA OK
Keith Burgess S 1         GB OK
Dave Pillman S 1 1       GB OK
John de Lange S 1         NL OK
Julian Waumsley S 1 1       GB OK
Ross Waumsley S   1 1     GB OK
Dave Marles S 1 1 1 1   GB OK
Dean Lord S 1       1 GB OK
Andrew Aykroyd S 1 1       GB OK
Arnold Mulder S 1 1       NL OK
Delaunay Olivier S 1   1     F OK
Robert Daniel S 1 1 1     GB OK
Torsten Preuß S 1   1     D OK
Volker Preuß S 1 1       D OK
Andrew Payne S 1         GB OK
Rob Elias S   1       NL OK
Jules Engelen S 1 1       NL OK
Mark Wraight S 1   1     GB NOK
Martijn Wolfs S   1       NL OK
Liang Jie Feng S         1 CHINA NOK
Zhao Xiang S       1   CHINA NOK
Riedel Ronny S       1   D NOK
Zhao Bo S 1 1       CHINA NOK
Sui Yalin S 1     1   CHINA NOK
Sun Yichao S 1 1 1     CHINA NOK
Terry Holmes S     1 1   GB OK
Rob Raeymaekers S         1 B OK
Frank Heens S   1       NL NOK
Kees Zwartbol S       1   NL NOK
Cees van Oostende S       1 1 NL NOK
Schlißke Peter S   1       D OK
Schlißke Jill J 1         D OK
Pavel Nenov S   1       BG OK
Martin Nenov J 1         BG OK
Geoff Parmenter S 1 1       GB OK
Maiornikoff Luc S   1       B OK
Michael Broad S 1         GB OK
Bart Drieghe S     1   1 B NOK
Kjell Gunnar Noddeland S 1 1 1 1   N  OK
Sam Lincoln S     1     GB OK
Gerfrid Wüstefeld S     1 1 1 D OK
Gary Wraight S   1       GB NOK
Juan Carlos van Ginkel S     1     NL NOK
Evert de Ronde sr S   1 1     NL OK
Tomasz Traks S     1 1   NL OK
Weßel Frank S       1   D OK
Aswin Le Noble S   1       NL OK
Rainer Riedel S       1 1 D OK
Gerard van Marm S     1     NL NOK
Hellen van Marm S   1 1     NL NOK
Lucas Gerritsen S 1         NL NOK