Results 7.5cc Int. Oudenaarde

  7.5cc A-Final        
Pos Naam Ronden Tot. Tijd Nat/State Beste Time
1 Martin Fields 88 30:06.406 GB 18 728
2 Erich Costa 88 30:08.162 F 18 843
3 Reiner Kaekenmeister 85 30:18.718 D 19 541
4 Evert Jr De Ronde 85 30:25.897 NL 19 286
5 Danny Nicholls 83 30:17.224 B 20 106
6 Robert Andersson 64 29:51.280 S 18 580
7 Andreas Nedell 61 30:07.420 S 20 524
8 Maxime Chadeffoud 46 16:49.430 F 20 011
9 Volker Preuss 10 3:48.498 D 21 860
10 Kjell Noddeland 3 3:11.539 N 47 060
11 Geoff Parmenter 1 26 163 GB  
12 Julian Waumsley     GB  
           
  7.5cc B-Final        
Pos Naam Ronden Tot. Tijd Nat/State  
1 Reiner Kaekenmeister 82 30:09.135 D  
2 Danny Nicholls 81 30:03.200 B  
3 Geoff Parmenter 79 30:04.565 GB  
4 Ryszard Dziergwa 77 30:24.041 P  
5 Ludo Smeets 74 30:00.174 B  
6 Jan C Schneider 71 30:10.707 D  
7 Dirk Weichhaus 70 30:20.244 D  
8 Steffen Muth 69 30:07.681 D  
9 Martijn Wolfs 65 28:13.254 NL  
10 Mick Fields 62 28:57.640 GB  
11 Thomas Polte 48 30:21.895 D  
12 Mick Szebeko 45 22:14.102 GB  
           
  7.5cc all groups        
Pos Naam Ronden Tot. Tijd Nat/State  
1 Julian Waumsley 57 20:15.137 GB  
2 Erich Costa 56 20:00.203 F  
3 Maxime Chadeffoud 56 20:00.702 F  
4 Robert Andersson 56 20:02.654 S  
5 Martin Fields 56 20:02.693 GB  
6 Volker Preuss 56 20:06.790 D  
7 Kjell Noddeland 56 20:06.836 N  
8 Andreas Nedell 56 20:07.873 S  
9 Evert Jr De Ronde 56 20:14.768 NL  
10 Ludo Smeets 56 20:17.453 B  
11 Geoff Parmenter 56 20:19.326 GB  
12 Steffen Muth 55 20:02.266 D  
13 Dirk Weichhaus 55 20:10.074 D  
14 Mick Fields 55 20:13.168 GB  
15 Martijn Wolfs 55 20:13.754 NL  
16 Danny Nicholls 55 20:17.196 B  
17 Ryszard Dziergwa 55 20:18.403 P  
18 Reiner Kaekenmeister 54 20:00.337 D  
19 Thomas Polte 54 20:01.349 D  
20 Jan C Schneider 53 20:06.234 D  
21 Mick Szebeko 53 20:22.316 GB  
22 Aswin Le Noble 52 20:01.385 NL  
23 Peter Decroubele 52 20:14.066 B  
24 David Humphries 52 20:18.188 GB  
25 Yuri Le Noble 52 20:20.675 NL  
26 Mario Wiegandt 51 18:31.836 D  
27 Sam Lincoln 51 20:17.136 GB  
28 Rob Elias 51 20:25.104 NL  
29 Mark Van Ieperen 50 20:15.951 NL  
30 Arnold Jr Mulder 49 20:14.724 NL  
31 Dominique Delaunay 49 20:26.660 F  
32 Ian Bekaert (Jr) 48 19:26.464 B  
33 Jängly Heyart 48 20:05.981 L  
34 Fréderic Louvet 47 18:46.185 F  
35 Robert Daniels 47 20:08.849 GB  
36 Luc Maiornikoff 47 20:18.948 B  
37 Pavel Nenov 44 19:19.735 B  
38 Fredrick Cederberg 42 20:08.295 S  
39 Ross Waumsley 41 20:05.804 GB  
40 Steve Clements 40 15:51.309 GB  
41 Hellen Van Marm 39 20:03.754 NL  
42 Peter Schisske 38 20:15.960 D  
43 Evert Sr De Ronde 27 11:08.011 NL  
44 Jules Engelen 26 16:22.889 NL  
45 Lennert Jerksten 26 20:05.494 S  
46 Dave Marles 22 15:24.971 GB  
47 Thomas Hansen 21 15:36.855 D  
48 Dennis Kaekenmeister 20 15:12.623 D  
49 Marc Wirchards 9 3:30.204 D  
50 Markus Swab 0   D  
51 Carsten Neussel 0   D  
52 Nigel Smith 0   GB