Results Int. Oudenaarde 3.5cc

  3.5cc A-Final        
Pos Naam Ronden Tot. Tijd Nat/State Beste Time
1 Zack Humphries 80 30:14.618 GB 21 299
2 Andrew Aykroyd 77 30:10.128 GB 21 612
3 Mark Wraight 77 30:10.774 GB 21 517
4 Richard den Hartog 74 30:11.030 NL 21 721
5 Phillipe Carrier 72 30:18.075 FR 20 954
6 Tony Bekaert 48 20:32.717 B 21 260
7 Torsten Preuss 43 30:04.539 D 22 260
8 Lennert Jerksten 31 21:52.944 S 21 613
9 Jan C Schneider 20 8:20.453 D 23 243
10 Jurgen Weingärtner 16 6:22.574 D 23 050
11 Mario Wiegandt 14 5:30.541 D 22 608
12 Jonas Weingärtner 13 5:40.592 D 21 709
           
  3.5cc B-Final        
Pos Naam Ronden Tot. Tijd Nat/State  
1 Tony Bekaert 80 30:17.750 B  
2 Jan C Schneider 77 30:14.216 D  
3 Richard den Hartog 76 29:47.933 NL  
6 Dirk Weichhaus 67 30:11.279 D  
7 Gorden Copey 64 30:12.475 D  
8 Henk de Weerdt 61 30:15.884 NL  
9 Volker Preuss 57 27:10.605 D  
10 Per Nilson 55 30:09.493 S  
11 Geoff Parmenter 55 30:21.655 GB  
12 Keith Burgess 12 13:48.796 GB  
           
  Resultaat van 3.5cc - 3.5cc all groups    
Pos Naam Ronden Tot. Tijd Nat/State  
1 Mark Wraight 53 20:13.337 GB  
2 Zack Humphries 53 20:19.873 GB  
3 Phillipe Carrier 53 20:21.928 FR  
4 Torsten Preuss 52 20:09.978 D  
5 Lennert Jerksten 52 20:17.926 S  
6 Jurgen Weingärtner 52 20:18.430 D  
7 Jonas Weingärtner 52 20:18.598 D  
8 Andrew Aykroyd 51 20:00.568 GB  
9 Mario Wiegandt 51 20:03.659 D  
10 Keith Burgess 51 20:04.008 GB  
11 Gorden Copey 51 20:07.035 D  
12 Henk de Weerdt 51 20:13.225 NL  
13 Tony Bekaert 51 20:14.261 B  
14 Geoff Parmenter 51 20:17.810 GB  
15 Volker Preuss 51 20:18.877 D  
16 Fredrick Cederberg 51 20:20.299 S  
17 Jan C Schneider 51 20:20.350 D  
18 Per Nilson 50 20:11.147 S  
19 Dirk Weichhaus 50 20:15.383 D  
20 Richard den Hartog 50 20:20.135 NL  
21 Sven Andersson 49 20:11.814 S  
22 Dave Hole 49 20:15.945 GB  
23 Carsten Neussel 49 20:18.021 D  
24 Rob Elias 49 20:23.395 NL  
25 Andreas Nedell 48 20:05.453 S  
26 Michael Broad 48 20:11.271 GB  
27 Robert Daniels 48 20:13.529 GB  
28 Dominique Grangier 47 20:14.306 FR  
29 Olivier Delaunay 47 20:15.562 FR  
30 Christoph Scheinder 46 20:06.598 D  
31 Gerard Van Marm 42 20:15.490 NL  
32 Julian Waumsley 41 20:07.903 GB  
33 Ian Folkson 40 15:07.482 GB  
34 Thomas Clements (Jr) 40 20:05.474 GB  
35 Dave Marles 36 13:58.020 GB  
36 Mika Wirchards (Jr) 35 20:10.469 D  
37 Nigel Smith 34 20:33.409 GB  
38 Marc Wirchards 33 14:03.986 D  
39 Jules Engelen 31 20:04.039 NL  
40 Dennis Kaekenmeister 29 16:55.753 D  
41 Colin Croxford 29 20:04.532 GB  
42 Miha Folkson (Jr) 29 20:27.150 GB  
43 Tony Ball 24   GB  
44 John de Lange 23 20:20.415 NL  
45 Arnold Sr Mulder 21 16:51.790 NL  
46 Andreas Pfitzner 21 18:39.283 D  
47 Thomas Hansen 18 20:22.746 D  
48 Toots Van Brakel (Jr) 0   NL  
49 Hans Spitzenberger 0   D  
50 Andrew Payne 0   GB  
51 David Humphries 0   GB  
52 Patrick Sandler 0   D  
53 Kjell Noddeland 0   N  
54 Alexander Koklanakis 0   D