Results 15cc Int. Oudenaarde

  15cc A-Final        
           
Pos Naam Ronden Tot. Tijd Nat/State Beste Time
1 Erich Costa 91 30:06.378 F 17 995
2 Bart Drieghe 90 30:18.084 B 18 797
3 Andreas Nedell 84 30:02.273 S 18 392
4 Simon Carrier 78 30:04.086 F 18 131
5 Phill Fields 78 30:09.161 GB 17 381
6 Robert Andersson 54 18:40.956 S 18 992
7 Jonas Weingärtner 54 30:15.487 D 17 940
8 Fredrick Cederberg 45 26:45.477 S 18 327
9 Zack Humphries 43 21:00.833 GB 18 200
10 Sam Lincoln 33 18:04.728 GB 19 920
11 Maxime Chadeffoud 25 14:44.833 F 18 791
12 Steven Kindt 15 13:40.905 B 18 726
           
  15cc B-Final        
           
Pos Naam Ronden Tot. Tijd Nat/State  
1 Robert Andersson 89 30:10.394 S  
2 Maxime Chadeffoud 89 30:13.151 F  
3 Sam Lincoln 89 30:20.446 GB  
4 Evert Jr De Ronde 86 28:06.445 NL  
5 Nigel Smith 86 29:25.965 GB  
6 Kjell Noddeland 81 30:17.859 N  
7 Ludo Smeets 63 30:02.315 B  
8 Wim Vermeulen 55 20:12.985 GB  
9 Jan C Schneider 42 30:02.334 D  
10 Mark Van Ieperen 27 17:15.907 NL  
11 Torsten Preuss 1 54 991 D  
12 Aad Bervoets     NL  
           
  15cc all groups         
           
Pos Naam Ronden Tot. Tijd Nat/State  
1 Steven Kindt 62 20:00.783 B  
2 Simon Carrier 62 20:04.295 F  
3 Zack Humphries 61 20:00.016 GB  
4 Erich Costa 61 20:00.701 F  
5 Jonas Weingärtner 61 20:04.959 D  
6 Fredrick Cederberg 61 20:16.660 S  
7 Phill Fields 60 20:02.405 GB  
8 Andreas Nedell 60 20:03.496 S  
9 Bart Drieghe 60 20:05.356 B  
10 Kjell Noddeland 59 20:18.763 N  
11 Sam Lincoln 58 20:11.141 GB  
12 Evert Jr De Ronde 57 18:44.824 NL  
13 Robert Andersson 57 20:01.532 S  
14 Wim Vermeulen 57 20:01.593 GB  
15 Ludo Smeets 57 20:07.612 B  
16 Torsten Preuss 57 20:13.365 D  
17 Jan C Schneider 56 20:14.380 D  
18 Maxime Chadeffoud 55 20:00.731 F  
19 Aad Bervoets 55 20:20.014 NL  
20 Mark Van Ieperen 54 18:32.723 NL  
21 Nigel Smith 54 20:00.998 GB  
22 Olivier Delaunay 53 20:01.404 F  
23 Cees Van den Oostende 53 20:06.461 NL  
24 Stefan Waligora 51 20:11.960 D  
25 Thomas Traks 49 20:22.742 NL  
26 Andreas Pfitzner 48 20:10.564 D  
27 Ross Waumsley 46 20:00.277 GB  
28 Gerard Van Marm 46 20:03.769 NL  
29 Evert Sr De Ronde 43 20:00.963 NL  
30 Fréderic Louvet 40 20:02.256 F  
31 Gorden Copey 39   D  
32 Richard den Hartog 38 16:23.217 NL  
33 Per Nilson 37 14:09.263 S  
34 Dieter Smeets 37 16:49.708 B  
35 Mark Wraight 35 20:13.763 GB  
36 Thomas Hansen 35 20:15.696 D  
37 Jängly Heyart 33 16:03.374 L  
38 Dave Marles 32 16:03.063 GB  
39 Robert Daniels 30 20:00.989 GB  
40 Owen Thompson 30 20:11.062 GB  
41 Reiner Kaekenmeister 26 8:49.920 D  
42 Thomas Polte 26 15:30.436 D  
43 Peter Schisske 0 0.000 D  
44 Manfred Leppak 0   D  
45 Patrick Sandler 0   D  
46 Hans Spitzenberger 0   D  
47 Michael Buonaiuto 0   GB  
48 Jurgen Weingärtner 0   D